Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gilbert Encinas Plaza in Gilbert, AZ - Page 12

34,312 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,035+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $1,600

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  5. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $811+
    1 BED
    $933+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  9. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $786+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$786 - $1,430

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  10. Price Drop. $264 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
  11. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $7,845

    Vitri

    15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 267-2507
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+

    Aiya

    2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 632-0819
  13. Price Drop. $239 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $6,389
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247

    Derby

    800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-5182
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.