Apartments for Rent near Cooper Marketplace in Gilbert, AZ - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,380+
-
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,870+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,750
Copa Flats
17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,431 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,891
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Discounts1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,270+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,947+
EVR Bella Vista
32063 N Schnepf Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$789+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,167+