Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 13

33,104 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978

    Aura Apache

    1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 645-5154
  2. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  3. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $26,832

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  5. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $3,672
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,706

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,893

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  10. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,068

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  12. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  13. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,977
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,187

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  15. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  17. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $23,633
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $23,667

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.