Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,049
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,105+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,382+
Marquis Sonoran Preserve
29675 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,440+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$721+1 BED$949+Base Rent$526 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$721 - $1,827
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,218+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,425+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,324 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003