Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 4

33,093 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,269

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  7. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  8. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,490

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  10. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  13. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $993+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  16. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,071
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.