One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hayden, ID
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,675
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,795
Bluegrass Farms Apartments
4185 E Poleline Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658Base Rent$1,650 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $1,843
Bo Apartments
3193 N Atlas Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Rent Special|
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536Base Rent$1,475 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $1,571
Sky Meadow Villas
12531 N Kenosha Ln, Rathdrum, ID 83858 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431Base Rent$1,350 - $1,390Required Monthly Fees$81 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,496
Sawtooth Flats
214 E 3rd Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575Base Rent$1,550 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,620The Northern at Coeur dAlene Place
1681 W Pampas Ln, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Rent Special -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840Base Rent$1,720 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120 - $180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,730
The Timbers
1940 W Riverstone Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
1 BED$2,253
Affinity at Coeur d Alene 55+
3594 N Cederblom St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446Base Rent$1,440Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446
Carrington Place
4010 W Trafford Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889Base Rent$1,525 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $1,989
The Lake
809 E Mullan Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395
Timber Place by the Lake - Fully Renovated
1000 W Ironwood Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
1 BED$1,395
Timberline Lodge Apartments
6814 N Pinegrove Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495Rockwood Lodge
2001 W Voltaire Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
1 BED$1,400849 N 4th St
849 N 4th St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7505957 N Saint Croix Dr Unit House
5957 N Saint Croix Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,525Base Rent$1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525511 E Indiana Ave Unit A
511 E Indiana Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$600Base Rent$600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$600
1407 E Spokane Ave Unit West Room
1407 E Spokane Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83814
Hayden at a Glance
Hayden, ID Apartments for Rent
Hayden, ID, is a charming town that beautifully blends outdoor adventures with a vibrant community spirit. Nestled near the stunning Coeur d'Alene Lake, residents have easy access to a variety of recreational activities such as hiking, biking, and water sports. The area is dotted with inviting parks similar to Honeysuckle Beach, where families can enjoy picnics and seasonal events, and Majestic Park, perfect for leisurely strolls or playtime with children.