Apartments with Rent Specials Dunwoody, GA
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,495+
Flats at Perimeter Place
60 Perimeter Center Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,381+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,028+
Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown
100 Azalea Gardens Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302
The Cleo Dunwoody
1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,167+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,475 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,380+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,213 - $9,403Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $9,522
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,319+
The Heights at Dunwoody
2103 Asbury Sq, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,367+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,930+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,730+
The Drexel Collective
100 Drexel Pt, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,550+
10 Perimeter Park
10 Perimeter Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,795+
Riva Apartments
4685 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,549+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Discounts1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,690+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,854+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,011
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,081+The Carlyle at Perimeter
100 Dunwoody Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,187 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,587The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,176+
The Point at Perimeter
100 Ashford Gables Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30338 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,155+
Linq at North Springs
6919 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,905+The Eva
789 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,678+High Street Atlanta
101 High St, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,150+3 BEDS$1,844+
Park Trace Apartments
3450 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,408+
Parc at Perimeter
6210 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Drexel Collective
100 Perimeter Trace E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,087+SYNC at Perimeter
1125 Hammond Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,833+The Lofts
100 Perimeter Lofts Cir E, Atlanta, GA 30346
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDunwoody at a Glance
Dunwoody, GA Apartments for Rent
Dunwoody is a northern Atlanta suburb that incorporated as a city in 2008, though its roots trace back to the early 1830s. Those looking for apartments for rent in Dunwoody will find a location that balances suburban comfort with convenient access to metropolitan Atlanta through the Dunwoody MARTA station and proximity to the Perimeter Center business district. The city spans just over 13 square miles in DeKalb County and maintains a population of approximately 50,000 residents.