- Avondale Estates Apartments for Rent
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Decatur, GA
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Clairmont Reserve Apartment Homes
1575 Clairmont Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,882+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Kenridge Apartments
3893 Kensington Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,543
Willis Avondale Estates Apartments
2700 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,024
Resia Willows
4151 Memorial Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,740+Base Rent$1,513 - $5,943Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,902
1133 on the Square
133 Commerce Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597Base Rent$1,513 - $3,769Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,962
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,351 - $6,294Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,877
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,721Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,783
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $292 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,145+
East Perimeter Pointe Apartments
4946 Snapfinger Woods Dr, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,752+
The Dakota at Druid Hills
3471 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130
Arden Vue
3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691Base Rent$1,647 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $1,951
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,887+Base Rent$1,717 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,049
AMLI Decatur
122 W Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678Base Rent$1,560 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $6,059
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Aspen Woods
3379 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+
Valleyfield Apartments
5421 Covington Hwy, Decatur, GA 30035 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,777+
Avondale Hills
750 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,535+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,483+
Domain & Gateway at Cedar
3073 Cedar Creek Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,590+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,612+