Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Druid Hills
-
Price Drop. $398 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145Base Rent$2,083 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,511Base Rent$3,393 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$3,511 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,142Base Rent$2,003 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,843Base Rent$4,751 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,682Base Rent$2,565 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $2,920Spoke Apartments
1450 La France St NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,795
841 Artwood Rd NE Unit 841
841 Artwood Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000838 Heritage Sq
838 Heritage Sq, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,990Base Rent$3,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9901159 Saint Augustine Pl NE
1159 Saint Augustine Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,8501681 E Clifton Rd NE
1681 E Clifton Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,100517 Princeton Way NE
517 Princeton Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,795
841 Artwood Rd NE Unit 841
841 Artwood Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950
1977 N Decatur Rd
1977 N Decatur Rd, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,500
519 N Highland Ave NE
519 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
Atlanta at a Glance
Druid Hills Neighborhood in Atlanta, GA
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Druid Hills. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Druid Hills provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 60 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.