Short Term Rentals in North Fulton
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,029
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,249
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$989 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $4,303
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,825
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,959+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,667+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,521
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,150+
Emblem Alpharetta (a 55+ Community)
1000 Fanfare Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,082+
Grande Oaks
100 Legacy Oaks Cir, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,151 - $2,067Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,067
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,808+
The Reserve at Johns Creek Walk
6215 Johns Creek Cmn, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,985+
Manchester at Mansell
401 Huntington Dr, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,161+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,475+Midwood Roswell Apartments
756 Mimosa Blvd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 BED$1,470+3 BEDS$2,130+Park at Johns Creek 55+ Active Adult Living
4345 Alta Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,122
3329 Old Milton Pkwy
3329 Old Milton Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,140
3331 Old Milton Pkwy
3331 Old Milton Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,523Base Rent$4,523Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,523
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd Unit SI ID1320731P
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,670Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,670
2010 Forte Ln Unit SI ID1503152P
2010 Forte Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -