Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
-
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,403+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,768
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,348+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,358+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,568+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,620+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,050+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,380+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 715 Sq Ft $1,267/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Orlando $1,664/mo
- Winter Park $1,630/mo
- Maitland $1,788/mo