Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,660+
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,109+
Landon House
7010 Lake Nona Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,418+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,617+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,427
Futura at Nona Cove
19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,390+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,085
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,823+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,860+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,529+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Orlando $1,665/mo
- Winter Park $1,631/mo
- Maitland $1,787/mo