Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL

5,861 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,653+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $2,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315

    Cortland Nona

    12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-2502
  4. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+

    The Hudson

    464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 220-2074
  5. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230

    Fourteen01 Apartments

    1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 407-7212
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.