Apartments for Rent in Orange County, FL

20,300 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  3. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  4. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,756

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,800

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,329

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  11. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,482

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155

    Baldwin Harbor

    1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (689) 207-3563
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    The Haven at Westgate Leisure

    6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 285-1848
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    4 BEDS
    $1,644+

    52 at Park

    3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    (321) 237-3852
  18. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    Citi Lakes

    12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 351-3273
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters