Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,985+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    2 BEDS
    $6,055+
    3 BEDS
    $19,500+

    Forma Miami

    2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 458-8201
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,994+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  5. Price Drop. $351 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,260+
    3 BEDS
    $5,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $6,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,328

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  8. 1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  9. Building Photo - Wynwood Bay
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    122 NE 23rd St Unit A

    122 NE 23rd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 627-5440
  12. Aerial - Camelot Court
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+

    Camelot Court

    423 NE 23rd St, Miami, FL 33137
  13. Building Photo - 700 NE 24th St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,900

    700 NE 24th St Unit 4504

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  14. Building Photo - 700 NE 24th St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $11,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,500

    700 NE 24th St Unit 2105

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  15. Building Photo - 3031 NE 4th Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,668
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,668
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,668

    3031 NE 4th Ave Unit SI ID1272305P

    3031 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33137
  16. Building Photo - 3031 NE 4th Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,398
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,398
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,398