Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    3 BEDS
    $4,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $5,858
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,260+
    3 BEDS
    $5,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $6,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,328

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  5. 1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  6. Building Photo - Wynwood Bay
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  7. Building Photo - Filling Station Lofts
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,291
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  8. Building Photo - 700 NE 24th St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,900

    700 NE 24th St Unit 4504

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  9. Building Photo - 700 NE 24th St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $11,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,500

    700 NE 24th St Unit 2105

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  10. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $6,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,700

    700 NE 24th St Unit 2004

    700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  11. Building Photo - 788 NE 23rd St
    3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $24,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$24,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$24,900

    788 NE 23rd St Unit 2401

    788 NE 23rd St, Miami, FL 33137
  12. Building Photo - 480 NE 31st St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    480 NE 31st St

    480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,900+
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $17,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,900 - $17,500