Apartments for Rent near Miami Dade College Medical Campus
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,460+Base Rent$2,410 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,725
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,877+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,837+
NO 17 ALLAPATTAH RESIDENCES
1569 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$5,590+
Society Wynwood
176 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,411+1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$3,803+3 BEDS$5,100+
Highley House
2150 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Miami
-
Price Drop. $352 Off|2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,994+
Pier 19 Residences and Marina
1951 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,639+
Fourteen Main Street Residences
1470 NW 36th St, Miami, FL 33142 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,970+3 BEDS$4,795+
ParkLine Miami
100 NW 6th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $669 OffSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,549+3 BEDS$4,716+
Flow Miami
698 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,975+1 BED$3,130+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $880 OffSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,048+3 BEDS$6,085+
Flow Brickell
275 SW 6th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$4,760+3 BEDS$8,255+
Panorama Tower
1100 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,011+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$837+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
-
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,431+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,374+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,504Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,479
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,832+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,828+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,520+1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$4,375+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,831+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,286+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Miami
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Miami Heights 920 Sq Ft $1,416/mo
- Cloverleaf Estates 703 Sq Ft $1,481/mo
- Liberty City 1,349 Sq Ft $1,489/mo
- Pinewood 889 Sq Ft $1,603/mo
- Golden Glades 735 Sq Ft $1,648/mo
- Westchester 1,517 Sq Ft $1,657/mo
- Ives Estates 746 Sq Ft $1,822/mo
- Country Walk 785 Sq Ft $1,825/mo
- Little River 945 Sq Ft $1,853/mo
- Biscayne Gardens East 790 Sq Ft $1,889/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Miami $2,972/mo
- Miami Springs $1,671/mo
- West Miami $2,609/mo
- El Portal $1,750/mo
- Miami Beach $4,105/mo
- Coral Gables $3,211/mo
- North Bay Village $2,413/mo
- Opa-locka $1,437/mo
- South Miami $2,114/mo