Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Edgewater - Page 2

1,142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 104 NE 22nd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    104 NE 22nd St Unit A1

    104 NE 22nd St, Miami, FL 33137
  2. Building Photo - 520 NE 26th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    520 NE 26th St Unit A2

    520 NE 26th St, Miami, FL 33137
  3. Building Photo - 2200 NE 4th Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    2200 NE 4th Ave Unit 706

    2200 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33137
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    3301 NE 5th Ave Unit 1101

    3301 NE 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33137
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  6. Building Photo - 130 NE 23rd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,374

    130 NE 23rd St Unit A5

    130 NE 23rd St, Miami, FL 33137
  7. Building Photo - 1750 N Bayshore Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1750 N Bayshore Dr Unit 3602

    1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
  8. Kitchens with custom cabinetry, bar seating, and built-in shelves - Modera Edgewater
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $3,528+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+

    Modera Edgewater

    455 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137
  9. Building Photo - 223 NE 27th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,417
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,417
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,417

    223 NE 27th St Unit A12

    223 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137
  10. Building Photo - 440 NE 34th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    440 NE 34th St Unit A4

    440 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone