Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in City of Lakeland
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,355
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,998Base Rent$1,957Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998
Town Center At Lakeside Village
1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,945Base Rent$1,945 - $2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,945
The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes
5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,451Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451
Prose Lakeside
1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special
-
|3 BEDS$1,858
Carlton Arms of North Lakeland
4500 Williamstown Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,717Base Rent$1,692 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,717 - $1,942
Arbor Glen Apartments
4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,339Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value -
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,606Base Rent$1,566 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,786
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,634Base Rent$1,549 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,154Fountain Square Apartments
225 E Edgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,980
3753 Willow Wisp Dr N
3753 Willow Wisp Dr N, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850212 W Belmar St
212 W Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9007867 Country Chase Ave
7867 Country Chase Ave, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
236 Hillside Dr
236 Hillside Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
850 Martin L King Jr Ave
850 Martin L King Jr Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150
212 W Belmar St
212 W Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,5002015 Poe St
2015 Poe St, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595714 Wilder Rd
714 Wilder Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1155865 Daughtery Downs Loop
5865 Daughtery Downs Loop, Lakeland, FL 33809
Lakeland at a Glance
City of Lakeland Neighborhood in Lakeland, FL
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in City of Lakeland. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in City of Lakeland provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 123 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.