Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in North Side - Page 3
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,460 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,85011386 Margarets Landing Pl.
11386 Margarets Landing Pl., Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,440
1044 Mayfair Creek Ct
1044 Mayfair Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,275
3889 Marsh Bluff Dr
3889 Marsh Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,89011211 Margarets Landing Pl.
11211 Margarets Landing Pl., Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,74016240 Dowing Creek Dr
16240 Dowing Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200
13737 Devan Lee Dr N
13737 Devan Lee Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0403488 Hickory Landing Ct
3488 Hickory Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,47013990 Summer Breeze Dr
13990 Summer Breeze Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
15763 Twin Creek Dr
15763 Twin Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,10014041 Hyatt Rd Unit 3133
14041 Hyatt Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
14041 Hyatt Rd Unit 1308
14041 Hyatt Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
14041 Hyatt Rd Unit 1208
14041 Hyatt Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2703500 Hickory Landing Ct
3500 Hickory Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885
836 Bonaparte Landing Ct
836 Bonaparte Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9191104 Cherry Point Way
1104 Cherry Point Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,139
13730 Fish Eagle Dr W
13730 Fish Eagle Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,939
12740 Black Angus Dr
12740 Black Angus Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,849
2346 Blossom Ridge Dr N
2346 Blossom Ridge Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,819
1352 Biscayne Grove Ln
1352 Biscayne Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2502893 Farmall Dr
2893 Farmall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950302 Bernard Rd
302 Bernard Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
541 New Berlin Rd
541 New Berlin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
14416 Gossett St
14416 Gossett St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,10014635 Macadamia Ln
14635 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8003346 Penny Cove Ln
3346 Penny Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,395
12514 Itani Wy
12514 Itani Wy, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
14728 Macadmia Lane
14728 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,275Base Rent$2,148 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275
Loggia Pointe
3931 Hemlock St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,175+5 BEDS$2,700+
Terrapin Station
237 Terrapin Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Jacksonville at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Jacksonville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Hogan's Creek 593 Sq Ft $950/mo
- Cedar Hills Estates 686 Sq Ft $955/mo
- Confederate Point 808 Sq Ft $988/mo
- Jacksonville Heights 554 Sq Ft $994/mo
- Murray Hill 574 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Ortega Farms 636 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Cedar Hills 500 Sq Ft $1,023/mo
- Hillcrest 721 Sq Ft $1,028/mo
- Hyde Park 719 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Southside Estates 664 Sq Ft $1,041/mo