Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Jacksonville
-
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,038Base Rent$2,974 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,038 - $3,332
River House
1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,616Base Rent$2,596 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,424The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500414 E Bay St
414 E Bay St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200138 E Duval St
138 E Duval St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,2001478 Riverplace Blvd Unit 1708
1478 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,350
1928 Prudential Dr
1928 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,590
2056 Prudential Dr
2056 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,195
343 E Church St
343 E Church St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400719 S Shores Rd
719 S Shores Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2001651 Flagler Ave
1651 Flagler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Flagler Avenue 1651-1653 Unit 1651 Flagler Ave
1651-1653 Flagler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersJacksonville at a Glance
Downtown Jacksonville Neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Downtown Jacksonville. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Downtown Jacksonville provides the perfect solution.