Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Jacksonville
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,313Base Rent$1,960 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$38 - $163Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $2,798
Artea Apartments
944 Broadcast Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,939Base Rent$1,875 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,054
River House
1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,817Base Rent$1,752 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,152SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,987Base Rent$1,967 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,807The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS$1,266Houston Street Manor
139 Jefferson St N, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1751900 Olevia St Unit 330
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1951900 Olevia St Unit 108
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,195
1900 Olevia St Unit 104
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,180
1810 Bertha St Unit 402
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050
1810 Bertha St Unit 144
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,050
1810 Bertha St Unit 347
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
1900 Olevia St Unit 230
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0701810 Bertha St Unit 330
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,775Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,7751763 Landon Ave
1763 Landon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0001464 Holmesdale Rd Unit 4
1464 Holmesdale Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000909 Cedar St
909 Cedar St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795
1550 Palm Ave Unit 1550
1550 Palm Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,695340 E Ashley St
340 E Ashley St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250122 E Duval St
122 E Duval St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
925 Phillips St Unit 3
925 Phillips St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -