Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Side - Page 3
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,840 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8492346 Blossom Ridge Dr N
2346 Blossom Ridge Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,849
15582 Moss Hollow Dr
15582 Moss Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
11386 Margarets Landing Pl.
11386 Margarets Landing Pl., Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,85012362 Sand Pine Ct
12362 Sand Pine Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,855Base Rent$1,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8557187 Rutland Ct
7187 Rutland Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875
10323 Marsh Edge Ct
10323 Marsh Edge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885
836 Bonaparte Landing Ct
836 Bonaparte Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,890
11211 Margarets Landing Pl.
11211 Margarets Landing Pl., Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
1211 Spring Creek Ct
1211 Spring Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,900845 Observatory Pkwy
845 Observatory Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9101541 Kingfisher Ln N
1541 Kingfisher Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9191104 Cherry Point Way
1104 Cherry Point Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,930Base Rent$1,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,930
11740 Crooked River Rd
11740 Crooked River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,939
12740 Black Angus Dr
12740 Black Angus Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,945Base Rent$1,945Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,945
10902 Campus Heights Ln
10902 Campus Heights Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950302 Bernard Rd
302 Bernard Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,9503231 Penny Cove Ln
3231 Penny Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,97514041 Hyatt Rd Unit 1208
14041 Hyatt Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,97514041 Hyatt Rd Unit 1308
14041 Hyatt Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,979
15678 Max Leggett Pkwy
15678 Max Leggett Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990
976 Ashton Cove Terrace
976 Ashton Cove Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,00012634 Cacao Tree Trl.
12634 Cacao Tree Trl., Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,00012461 Richfield Blvd
12461 Richfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0003283 Penny Cove Dr
3283 Penny Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Black Walnut Court
12288 Black Walnut Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,005Base Rent$2,005Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0057093 Rapid River Dr W
7093 Rapid River Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,01014091 Summer Breeze Dr E
14091 Summer Breeze Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,015
1228 Spring Creek Ct
1228 Spring Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,020
11690 Cherry Bark Dr W
11690 Cherry Bark Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,020
12100 Hayden Lakes Cir
12100 Hayden Lakes Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,275Base Rent$2,148 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275Loggia Pointe
3931 Hemlock St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,04010373 Marsh Hawk Dr
10373 Marsh Hawk Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0403488 Hickory Landing Ct
3488 Hickory Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32226 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,0502155 Sequoia Ct
2155 Sequoia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0604334 Woodley Creek Rd
4334 Woodley Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0706853 Sandle Dr
6853 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
Jacksonville at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Jacksonville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Hogan's Creek 593 Sq Ft $950/mo
- Cedar Hills Estates 686 Sq Ft $955/mo
- Confederate Point 808 Sq Ft $988/mo
- Jacksonville Heights 554 Sq Ft $994/mo
- Murray Hill 574 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Ortega Farms 636 Sq Ft $1,021/mo
- Cedar Hills 500 Sq Ft $1,023/mo
- Hillcrest 721 Sq Ft $1,028/mo
- Hyde Park 719 Sq Ft $1,034/mo
- Southside Estates 664 Sq Ft $1,041/mo