Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Orlando, FL with a Garage

4,998 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,516
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,576

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  3. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    4 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,768

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,579

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $3,686
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  6. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  7. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,809

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  10. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,507

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  12. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,558
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $4,689

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  13. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,106

    Manor Row

    5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8835
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $8,051
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,714

    Vida at Health Village

    2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    (321) 621-2828
  16. Building Photo - Ridley on Main
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,340

    Ridley on Main

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-5590
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+

    Ancora

    10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-0263
  18. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $2,557
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,557

    Lantower Grande Pines

    11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4781
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,969

    Lantower Grande Flats

    3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 207-3909
Showing 42 of 748 results, Page 2 of 18

Orlando at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,581
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Orlando
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Orlando

Renting in Orlando

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
4,362 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,780 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8