Apartments for Rent in Fairfield County, CT
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,969Base Rent$5,669Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,969 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,303Base Rent$5,987Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$6,303880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,998Base Rent$6,649Required Monthly Fees$349Total Monthly Price$6,998355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,546Base Rent$5,266Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,546127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,327Base Rent$5,057Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,327127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500211 Knickerbocker Ave
211 Knickerbocker Ave, Stamford, CT 06907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 6 BATHS$23,500Base Rent$23,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$23,500- 12 Month Lease23 Cobb Island Dr
23 Cobb Island Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,890Base Rent$1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890- 12 Month Lease313 Bunnell St Unit 313 Bunnell street 2nd FL
313 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 6 Month Lease65 Indian Well Rd Unit A
65 Indian Well Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease
18 Berrian Pl Unit 18B
18 Berrian Pl, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease
28 Bowe Ave Unit 28 Bowe
28 Bowe Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
117 Church Hill Rd Unit 117 C
117 Church Hill Rd, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease3 Garden Ct Unit 3
3 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575- 12 Month Lease79 2nd St Unit 2nd
79 2nd St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
301 Mill Rd
301 Mill Rd, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
123 Old Belden Hill Rd Unit 38
123 Old Belden Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
289 S Pine Creek Rd Unit 2nd floor
289 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,490Base Rent$1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490- 12 Month Lease810 Atlantic St Unit B5
810 Atlantic St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease32 Southwind Dr
32 Southwind Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease
36 Marlin Dr
36 Marlin Dr, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
3 Murphys Ln Unit Condo
3 Murphys Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease
45 Ardmore St Unit A
45 Ardmore St, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease7 Grandview Rd Unit 7
7 Grandview Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease1391 Park Ave Unit Park Avenue
1391 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
1177 North Ave Unit 3rd Floor
1177 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
393 Laurel Ave Unit #101
393 Laurel Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 24 Month Lease
86 Wooster St Unit #B
86 Wooster St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 24 Month Lease64 Knollwood Dr Unit 64 Knollwood Drive
64 Knollwood Dr, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900- 12 Month Lease38 Hartland St
38 Hartland St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,385Base Rent$2,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month Lease
214 Hope St Unit 1
214 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
24 Alex St Unit Apt 2
24 Alex St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,750- 12 Month Lease
10 Fletcher Ave
10 Fletcher Ave, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 12 Month Lease27 Van Buren Ave Unit B-1
27 Van Buren Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,850- 12 Month Lease24 Hollow Wood Ln Unit 1
24 Hollow Wood Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
584 Courtland Ave Unit 584 courtland 1st floor
584 Courtland Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
266 Bond St Unit 266 Bond S
266 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
27 Harborview Ave Unit 2nd Floor
27 Harborview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease110 Dobson St Unit UL
110 Dobson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease11 Bedford Ave Unit Kingsley Court Single
11 Bedford Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250- 12 Month Lease
180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 55
180 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease
89 Town Hill Ave Unit 3N
89 Town Hill Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease
33 Village Walk Unit 33 Village Walk
33 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Bridgeport
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- The Hollow 2,047 Sq Ft $1,454/mo
- Downtown Bridgeport 1,072 Sq Ft $2,032/mo
- North End 717 Sq Ft $2,091/mo
- Reservoir-Whiskey Hill 832 Sq Ft $2,192/mo
- Black Rock 714 Sq Ft $2,256/mo
- North Bridgeport 776 Sq Ft $2,350/mo
- East Side Bridgeport 801 Sq Ft $2,990/mo