Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Westminster

114 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,339
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  2. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,230

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,961 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,906 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,088
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $7,447
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $3,235

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  7. 3 BEDS
    $2,687
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,648 - $8,393
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $2,852

    The Tenzing

    11674 N Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (855) 910-0201
  8. 3 BEDS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $80
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,265

    Westbury Apartments

    11590 Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 534-2180
  9. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $1,936

    Park Place on 92nd Apartments

    9081 Federal Blvd, Westminster, CO 80260
    (720) 362-8179
  10. 3 BEDS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,614 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    Links at Legacy Ridge

    2710 Bruchez Pky, Westminster, CO 80234
    (844) 423-3441
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,186
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook at Uplands

    8775 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 784-6996
  12. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,034
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Of Greenbriar

    8290 Federal Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 728-0712
  13. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,731
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731

    Parkhouse Apartment Homes

    14310 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 605-6937
  14. 3 BEDS
    $2,911
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,814 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,911 - $3,172

    Curate at Orchard Town Center

    14705 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 408-7106
  15. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aztec Villa Apartments

    8675 Mariposa St, Thornton, CO 80260
    (844) 421-6576
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,340

    1424 W 132nd Pl

    1424 W 132nd Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (888) 990-4684
  17. Building Photo - 2720 W 86th Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2720 W 86th Ave Unit Apt 72

    2720 W 86th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  18. Building Photo - 7545 Turner Dr
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800
    - 6 Month Lease

    7545 Turner Dr Unit Turner Drive

    7545 Turner Dr, Denver, CO 80221
  19. Building Photo - 11483 Knox Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    11483 Knox Ct

    11483 Knox Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  20. Building Photo - 13043 Grant Cir E
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    13043 Grant Cir E Unit A

    13043 Grant Cir E, Thornton, CO 80241
  21. Building Photo - 1801 W 92nd Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,051
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,051

    1801 W 92nd Ave

    1801 W 92nd Ave, Denver, CO 80260