Luxury Apartments for Rent in East Westminster
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,893
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,782
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,714 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,880
Environs
3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,065Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,989The Tenzing
11674 N Pecos St, Westminster, CO 80234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,731Parkhouse Apartment Homes
14310 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,503 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,433
Curate at Orchard Town Center
14705 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,329+
Orchard Hills, Senior
1353 W 88th Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersWestminster at a Glance
East Westminster Neighborhood in Westminster, CO
Browse 8 luxury apartments for rent in East Westminster and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. East Westminster luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.
When you rent a luxury apartment, you will likely have access to some perks and features, such as a swimming pool, courtyard, fitness center, or even a spa or on-site lounge. Since luxury communities are designed to elevate residents' living experience, you might find additional services such as concierge, housekeeping, or laundry service. Luxury apartments in East Westminster offer the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Indulge in the amenities and features at home or enjoy easy access to some of the city’s finest restaurants, shops, and entertainment.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Westminster
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- East Westminster 736 Sq Ft $1,662/mo