Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO

2,703 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - SouthGlenn Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,697

    SouthGlenn Place

    6601-6651 S Vine St, Centennial, CO 80121
  2. Building Photo - Federal Terrace Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Federal Terrace Apartments

    3030-3080 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  3. Building Photo - Velo
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,055

    Velo

    3481 S Fenton St, Denver, CO 80227
  4. 1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $4,762
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,794

    Windsor at Pinehurst

    3950 S Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80235
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Hill Apartments

    2700 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside

    3666 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
  7. Building Photo - The Modern
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $3,453
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,830

    The Modern

    6301 W Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80227
  8. Interior Photo - Oxford Station
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,951
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,322

    Oxford Station

    4101 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Sunset Ridge

    4100 S Hooker St, Denver, CO 80236
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunridge Apartments

    3150 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
Showing 42 of 181 results, Page 5 of 5

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Littleton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,670
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Littleton
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Littleton

Renting in Littleton

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Littleton

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,784 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,754 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,686 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,338 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,224 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,162 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
726 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
604 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
557 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School