Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO

2,703 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10365 W Rockland Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    10365 W Rockland Pl

    10365 W Rockland Pl, Littleton, CO 80127
  2. Building Photo - 652 Longfellow Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    652 Longfellow Ln

    652 Longfellow Ln, Littleton, CO 80126
  3. 4 BEDS, 3.25 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    9340 W Indore Dr

    9340 W Indore Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
  4. Building Photo - 6660 S Dudley Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    6660 S Dudley Ct

    6660 S Dudley Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
  5. Building Photo - 5435 South Dover Street
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5435 South Dover Street

    5435 South Dover Street, Denver, CO 80123
  6. 3 BEDS, 3.25 BATHS
    $4,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,875

    3435 Cranston Cir

    3435 Cranston Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
  7. Building Photo - 10088 Darwin Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    10088 Darwin Ln

    10088 Darwin Ln, Littleton, CO 80130
  8. Building Photo - 3425 White Oak Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,760

    3425 White Oak Ln

    3425 White Oak Ln, Littleton, CO 80129
  9. Building Photo - 1222 W Kettle Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,360

    1222 W Kettle Ave

    1222 W Kettle Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  10. Building Photo - 9617 W Chatfield Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    9617 W Chatfield Ave Unit E

    9617 W Chatfield Ave, Littleton, CO 80128
  11. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,795

    7680 Elk Ct

    7680 Elk Ct, Littleton, CO 80125
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    2320 Primo Road

    2320 Primo Road, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    3369 S Emerson St

    3369 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,830

    3237 S Huron St

    3237 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110
  15. Building Photo - 3310 S Grant St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205

    3310 S Grant St Unit 202

    3310 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
  16. Building Photo - 791 W Prentice Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    791 W Prentice Ave

    791 W Prentice Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    7131 S Albion St

    7131 S Albion St, Centennial, CO 80122
  18. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    5361 Delaware

    5361 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
  19. Cozy two-story apartment exterior with lush greenery and a welcoming courtyard. - GRACE LANDINGS APARTMENTS
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    GRACE LANDINGS APARTMENTS

    5904 S Datura St, Littleton, CO 80120
  20. Building Photo - Berkshire Aspen Grove
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Plus Fees

    Berkshire Aspen Grove

    7317 S Platte River Pky, Littleton, CO 80120
  21. STUDIO
    $945
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    5381 Delaware

    5381 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120
  22. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elati

    5399 S Elati St, Littleton, CO 80120
  23. Building Photo - One Park View
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Park View

    621 W Prentice Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $5,948
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,720

    Vistas at Stony Creek

    9140 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,595

    Cottonwood Creek

    8801 W Belleview Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Postmark at Littleton

    5579 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
  27. Building Photo - Prentice Place
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    582 W Prentice Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  28. Building Photo - Aventine Littleton
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,860

    Aventine Littleton

    2503 Primo Rd, Littleton, CO 80129
  29. 1BR, 1BA - 740 SF - Station
    STUDIO
    $1,249
    Plus Fees

    Station

    2100 West Berry Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
  30. 1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,468

    Switchback on Platte

    6419 S Vinewood St, Littleton, CO 80120
Showing 42 of 181 results, Page 4 of 5

Littleton at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,670
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Littleton
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Littleton

Renting in Littleton

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Littleton

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,784 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,754 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,686 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,338 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,224 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,162 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
726 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
604 Students