Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Parker, CO
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703Base Rent$1,675 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,887
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877Base Rent$1,725 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $2,022
Juniper on Main
11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Stone Canyon Apartments
19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546Base Rent$1,542 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,899
Bell Stonegate
16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $1,884
The Gallery Modern Apartments
21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615Base Rent$1,590 - $2,719Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,897
Watermark on Twenty Mile
11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,298
Broadstone Wren
8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739Base Rent$1,711 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $1,844
Briargate on Main
18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594Base Rent$1,557 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,841
Waterford on Mainstreet
18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,485 - $5,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,775
Ranchstone Apartment Homes
17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,714+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,407Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $1,890
Bell Parker Ranch
18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,705+Base Rent$1,487 - $1,919Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $1,995
Springs At Eagle Bend
7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,714Base Rent$1,664 - $1,744Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $1,794- 12 Month LeaseSouth Range Crossings
19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,423Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,061Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,183+
Copper Steppe Apartments
10405 Vienna St, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,985
Peak 83
11605 Radiant Cir, Parker, CO 80134 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448Base Rent$1,405 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,563
The Meadows at Meridian Apartments
10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795- 12 Month Lease
8781 S Wenatchee Ct
8781 S Wenatchee Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
10733 S Twenty Mile Rd
10733 S Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease12858 Ironstone Way Unit Ironstone
12858 Ironstone Way, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$595Base Rent$595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$595- 6 Month Lease14239 Purple Aster Way Unit 7
14239 Purple Aster Way, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 3 Month Lease
14775 Chicago Street (Suite) Unit Apt A
14775 Chicago Street (Suite), Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,65012820 Ironstone Way Unit Apt 201
12820 Ironstone Way, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,645Base Rent$1,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,645Fantastic! Light and Bright! 1 bed + loft - 1 bath
9498 Ashbury Cir, Parker, CO 80134 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+