- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Parker, CO
- Parker Apartments Under $600
- Parker Apartments Under $700
- Parker Apartments Under $800
- Parker Apartments Under $900
- Parker Apartments Under $1,000
- Parker Apartments Under $1,100
- Parker Apartments Under $1,200
- Parker Apartments Under $1,300
- Parker Apartments Under $1,400
- Parker Apartments Under $1,500
- Parker Apartments Under $1,600
- Parker Apartments Under $1,700
- Parker Apartments Under $1,800
- Parker Apartments Under $1,900
- Parker Apartments Under $2,000
Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in Parker, CO
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Stone Canyon Apartments
19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527Base Rent$1,471 - $5,240Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,565
Ranchstone Apartment Homes
17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548Base Rent$1,472Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548
Springs At Eagle Bend
7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458Base Rent$1,415 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,588The Meadows at Meridian Apartments
10215 Crescent Meadow Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Exceptional Value -
2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$596Base Rent$596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$596- 6 Month Lease14239 Purple Aster Way Unit 7
14239 Purple Aster Way, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease16272 Willowstone St
16272 Willowstone St, Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 3 Month Lease
14775 Chicago Street (Suite) Unit Apt A
14775 Chicago Street (Suite), Parker, CO 80134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,47512886 Ironstone Way
12886 Ironstone Way, Parker, CO 80134 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersParker at a Glance
Parker, CO Apartments for Rent
Parker is a growing commuter town located at the southeastern corner of the Denver metropolitan area, just 23 miles from downtown Denver. Originally established as a stagecoach stop called Twenty Mile House, this Douglas County community has evolved into Colorado's 19th most populous municipality while preserving its historic downtown Mainstreet. Those looking for apartments for rent in Parker will find a range of options in this suburban setting, with convenient access to both outdoor recreation and urban amenities.