Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 12 Month Lease3000 Regatta Ln
3000 Regatta Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875- 12 Month Lease
620 Mathews St Unit 116a
620 Mathews St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
1221 University Ave
1221 University Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
2432 Owens Ave Unit 102
2432 Owens Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
325 N Sunset St
325 N Sunset St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
1105 Green St Unit BasementApartment
1105 Green St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
1143 Ulmus Dr
1143 Ulmus Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900Spectacular New Construction!
2950 Sykes Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000Perfect Townhouse for Roommates!
1637 Westbridge Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
Two Bedroom Duplex with Parking!
511 1/2 S Grant Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,495
808 W Myrtle St
808 W Myrtle St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
1339 Village Park Ct
1339 Village Park Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
Stunning Town home in Mid Town!
833 Apex Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
1bd/1ba condo on 1st floor w/ pool access *$500 off first month's rent Unit D416
512 E Monroe Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,195
1321 Lakewood Dr
1321 Lakewood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,427Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,427
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Town Home!
1710 E 16th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
Bright 2 Bed, 1 Bath Home with Garage & Fenced Yard in Fort Collins
3006 Stadium Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
2BD 2Bath with Office
5027 Northern Lights Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
Great and Spacious Home with Backyard!
308 Briarwood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
Beautiful Home in W Fort Collins
2231 Water Blossom Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Prime Fort Collins Location – 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now
301 Peterson St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
1301 Remington St
1301 Remington St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
Comfortable and Bright 3-Bedroom Home Available This June
3425 Red Mountain Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,130Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,130
Beautifully Maintained 5 Bed, 3 Bath Home in Loveland!
3078 Nebula Ct, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
922 N Garfield Ave
922 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Berthoud - Built 2024 - 2-Car Garage
1155 Smt Vis Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
Tastefully Renovated Home!
2401 Evergreen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,695Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,695
Completely upgraded home in Trailhead!
3409 Wagon Trail Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
Three Level Townhouse with Attached Two Car Garage!
2851 Kansas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Spacious 2-Bedroom Condo Backing to Open Space
4245 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo Avail NOW Unit 202
4101 Crittenton Ln, Wellington, CO 80549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750
Spacious West-Side Tri-Level Home
2300 W Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
Ranch Style Across the Street from CSU!
711 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Spacious, Vintage 1950's Ranch-Home
100 Kenroy Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
Ranch-Style Home in Campus West
1044 Montview Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Berthoud - Built 2024 - 2-Car Garage, Home is facing the Mountains
509 Hillsview Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,430Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,430
Recently Upgraded 2 Bedroom Apt Near Horsetooth!
1925 Pecan St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,785Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,785
Cozy 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex in West Loveland. Near Lake Loveland!
2366 W 18th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,530Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,530
Well Maintained 4 Bed, 3 Bath Home in Anderson Farm!
1774 E 9th St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595
$2,595.95- 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Loveland with Central AC, and In Unit Laundry!
2631 Silverheels Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
"Fully Furnished Monthly Rental - Newly Remodeled 4 bed Old Town bungalow"
505 Locust St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Collins
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Old Town Fort Collins 623 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Downtown Fort Collins 590 Sq Ft $1,702/mo
- Evergreen Park 759 Sq Ft $2,139/mo