Apartments for Rent in Larimer County, CO
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,625 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,710334 E Mulberry St Unit 4
334 E Mulberry St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$975612 Rocky Mountain Way
612 Rocky Mountain Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$875612 Rocky Mountain Way
612 Rocky Mountain Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,500
2608 Kansas Dr Unit J-161
2608 Kansas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
-
-
-
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,6003312 Sam Houston Cir
3312 Sam Houston Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
-
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,300
2331 Valley Forge Ave
2331 Valley Forge Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900
4622 Hahns Peak Dr Unit 208
4622 Hahns Peak Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
3002 W Elizabeth St Unit 9A
3002 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
2931 Virginia Dale Dr
2931 Virginia Dale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,795737 Butte Pass Dr
737 Butte Pass Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,985Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,9853341 Streamwood Dr
3341 Streamwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250348 Terri Dr
348 Terri Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,8456408 San Isabel Ave
6408 San Isabel Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,195
1110 Gard Pl Unit C
1110 Gard Pl, Loveland, CO 80537 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,175
1110 Gard Pl Unit B
1110 Gard Pl, Loveland, CO 80537 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
1301 Burton Ct Unit 4
1301 Burton Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
500 Laporte Ave Unit 106
500 Laporte Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,480
Beautiful 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome in North East Fort Collins!
2726 Barnstormer St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,530
Spacious 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Rigden Farm! Unit E!
2845 Willow Tree Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795
Beautiful 3 Bed 2.5 Bath House in Timnath!
5958 Isabella Ave, Timnath, CO 80547 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,695
3 Bed, 3 Bath Townhome in Fort Collins!
2007 Mathews St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,564Base Rent$4,220Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$4,564778 S 10th St Unit SI ID1386063P
778 S 10th St, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,449Base Rent$4,942Required Monthly Fees$507Total Monthly Price$5,4491740 High Pine Dr Unit SI ID1385937P
1740 High Pine Dr, Estes Park, CO 80517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,261Base Rent$3,105Required Monthly Fees$156Total Monthly Price$3,261
2363 US-34 Unit SI ID1386231P
2363 US-34, Drake, CO 80515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,278Base Rent$5,026Required Monthly Fees$252Total Monthly Price$5,278
465 Springmeadow Way Unit SI ID1385702P
465 Springmeadow Way, Red Feather Lakes, CO 80545
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Collins
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Old Town Fort Collins 623 Sq Ft $1,505/mo
- Downtown Fort Collins 590 Sq Ft $1,702/mo
- Evergreen Park 759 Sq Ft $2,139/mo