Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Cimarron Hills, CO
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644Base Rent$1,629 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,038
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,744Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,744
Creekside at Palmer Park
1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524Base Rent$1,469 - $1,884Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,939
The Taylor at Greenway
2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,585 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,002
Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments
1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642Base Rent$1,595 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,772
The Citizen on Constitution
7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,924Retreat at Patriot Park
5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,388+Base Rent$1,346 - $1,536Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,573Western Hills
810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,626+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $1,911
Aura Crossroads
7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,471+
Welcome Home to Constitution Square
7230 Constitution Square Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$650
6435 Chantilly Pl Unit Chantilly
6435 Chantilly Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,389
1268 Soaring Eagle Dr
1268 Soaring Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$750
5365 Silver Spur Ave
5365 Silver Spur Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,484
5554 Bonita Village Rd
5554 Bonita Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$650
5105 Stone Fence Dr Unit 5105 Stone Fence Dr
5105 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$680Base Rent$680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$680- 6 Month Lease3620 Richmond Dr Unit B
3620 Richmond Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$596Base Rent$596 - $650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$596 - $650- 6 Month Lease1805 Dewhirst Dr
1805 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925- 6 Month Lease
2225 Bucolo Ave Unit 2
2225 Bucolo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease