Short Term Rentals Cimarron Hills, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632
Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments
1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,277Retreat at Patriot Park
5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,388+Base Rent$1,346 - $1,536Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,573Western Hills
810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,836Base Rent$3,544Required Monthly Fees$292Total Monthly Price$3,836
1123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P
1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$680Base Rent$680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$680- 6 Month Lease3620 Richmond Dr Unit B
3620 Richmond Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$596Base Rent$596 - $650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$596 - $650- 6 Month Lease1805 Dewhirst Dr
1805 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925- 6 Month Lease
2225 Bucolo Ave Unit 2
2225 Bucolo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersCimarron Hills at a Glance
Cimarron Hills, CO Short Term Housing
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 8 short-term apartments in Cimarron Hills tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.