Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Cimarron Hills, CO with a Garage

81 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210

    Creekside at Palmer Park

    1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 249-6939
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795

    The Taylor at Greenway

    2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (720) 505-5795
  3. Building Photo - Retreat at Patriot Park
    Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,277

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,216

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    3336 Bexley Dr

    3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  8. Building Photo - 1888 Reilly Grv
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    1888 Reilly Grv

    1888 Reilly Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  9. Building Photo - 6945 Ashley Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    6945 Ashley Dr

    6945 Ashley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  11. Building Photo - 1738 Wooten Rd
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    1738 Wooten Rd

    1738 Wooten Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  12. Building Photo - 3190 Leoti Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    3190 Leoti Dr

    3190 Leoti Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Can't find what you are looking for?