Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 17778 E 44th Ave
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    17778 E 44th Ave

    17778 E 44th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
  2. Building Photo - 1146 Jackson St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    1146 Jackson St

    1146 Jackson St, Denver, CO 80206
  3. Building Photo - 19591 E 39th Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    19591 E 39th Ave

    19591 E 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
  4. Building Photo - 15576 Olmsted Pl
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    15576 Olmsted Pl

    15576 Olmsted Pl, Denver, CO 80239
  5. Building Photo - 4185 S Inca St
    Rent Special
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$3,303

    4185 S Inca St

    4185 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Building Photo - 24231 E 40th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.25 BATHS
    $3,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,285

    24231 E 40th Ave

    24231 E 40th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  7. Building Photo - 7141 Quivas
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    7141 Quivas

    7141 Quivas, Denver, CO 80221
  8. Building Photo - 5404 E Custer Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    5404 E Custer Pl

    5404 E Custer Pl, Denver, CO 80246
  9. Building Photo - 6293 N Ensenada Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$3,370

    6293 N Ensenada Ct

    6293 N Ensenada Ct, Aurora, CO 80019
  10. Building Photo - 2011 Uinta St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,360

    2011 Uinta St

    2011 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
  11. Building Photo - 2807 S Stuart St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,299

    2807 S Stuart St

    2807 S Stuart St, Denver, CO 80236
  12. Building Photo - 1024 Kalamath St.
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1024 Kalamath St.

    1024 Kalamath St., DENVER, CO 80204
  13. Building Photo - 485 Zenobia St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    485 Zenobia St

    485 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80204
  14. Building Photo - 3855 Cook St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$3,316

    3855 Cook St

    3855 Cook St, Denver, CO 80205
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,310

    3092 W Layton Ave

    3092 W Layton Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  16. Building Photo - 5736 S. Garland Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    5736 S. Garland Way

    5736 S. Garland Way, Littleton, CO 80123
  17. Building Photo - 22352 E 38th Pl
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,349
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$3,409

    22352 E 38th Pl

    22352 E 38th Pl, Aurora, CO 80019
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 2666 S Humboldt St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2666 S Humboldt St

    2666 S Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80210
  19. Building Photo - 1636 Osceola St
    1 BED, 0.75 BATH
    $3,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,395

    1636 Osceola St

    1636 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80204
  20. Building Photo - 3046 S Flamingo Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    3046 S Flamingo Way

    3046 S Flamingo Way, Denver, CO 80222
  21. Building Photo - 3066 S Wolff St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    3066 S Wolff St

    3066 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236
  22. Building Photo - 3059 W 40th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$3,596

    3059 W 40th Ave

    3059 W 40th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  23. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    1821 Irving St

    1821 Irving St, Denver, CO 80204
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,470

    Updated Home Near Highlands and Edgewater

    3125 Sheridan Boulevard, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
  25. Building Photo - 3738 Zenobia St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    3738 Zenobia St

    3738 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  26. Building Photo - 3381 Xenia St
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,560

    3381 Xenia St

    3381 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
  27. Building Photo - 1641 S Oswego St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,556

    1641 S Oswego St

    1641 S Oswego St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 792-6027
  28. Building Photo - 1150 S Jackson St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1150 S Jackson St

    1150 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80210
Showing 42 of 475 results, Page 9 of 12

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters