Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 5550 N Lisbon St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    5550 N Lisbon St

    5550 N Lisbon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  2. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    19578 Randolph Pl

    19578 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 11259 E Alaska Pl
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    11259 E Alaska Pl

    11259 E Alaska Pl, Aurora, CO 80012
  4. Building Photo - 20019 E 41st Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,076
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,076

    20019 E 41st Pl

    20019 E 41st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    22285 E 39th Ave

    22285 E 39th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 4733 S Willow St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    4733 S Willow St

    4733 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80237
  7. Building Photo - 3201 S Holly St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    3201 S Holly St

    3201 S Holly St, Denver, CO 80222
  8. Building Photo - 11955 E Arizona Dr
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    11955 E Arizona Dr

    11955 E Arizona Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    530 E 2nd Ave

    530 E 2nd Ave, Denver, CO 80203
  10. Building Photo - 4001 E Cornell Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    4001 E Cornell Ave

    4001 E Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80222
  11. Building Photo - 9016 E Louisiana Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    9016 E Louisiana Pl

    9016 E Louisiana Pl, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 792-6027
  12. Building Photo - 21607 E 53rd Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,131
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,131

    21607 E 53rd Pl

    21607 E 53rd Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 988 Yates St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    988 Yates St

    988 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
  14. Building Photo - 1682 S Eudora St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    1682 S Eudora St

    1682 S Eudora St, Denver, CO 80222
  15. Building Photo - 20928 E 51st Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$3,240

    20928 E 51st Pl

    20928 E 51st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
  16. Building Photo - 1272 S University Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1272 S University Blvd

    1272 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
  17. Building Photo - 832 26th St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    832 26th St

    832 26th St, Denver, CO 80205
  18. Building Photo - 23630 E 41st Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    23630 E 41st Ave

    23630 E 41st Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  19. Building Photo - 1695 E Cornell Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    1695 E Cornell Ave

    1695 E Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80210
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    House + ADU!

    4451 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    832 26th St

    832 26th St, Denver, CO 80205
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$3,316

    4870 Beach Ct

    4870 Beach Ct, Denver, CO 80221
Showing 42 of 477 results, Page 8 of 12

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters