Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 7028 Lipan St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    7028 Lipan St

    7028 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80221
  2. Building Photo - 1225 S Ames St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1225 S Ames St

    1225 S Ames St, Lakewood, CO 80232
  3. Building Photo - 4095 W Arizona Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    4095 W Arizona Ave

    4095 W Arizona Ave, Denver, CO 80219
  4. Building Photo - 677 Galapago St
    3 BEDS, 0.75 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    677 Galapago St

    677 Galapago St, Denver, CO 80204
  5. Building Photo - Great Location!
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    Great Location!

    1418 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80204
  6. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,516
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$2,516

    5190 Vallejo St

    5190 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80221
  7. Building Photo - 1617 S Jackson St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    1617 S Jackson St

    1617 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80210
  8. Building Photo - 6763 Morrison Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    6763 Morrison Dr

    6763 Morrison Dr, Denver, CO 80221
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    3 Bedroom 2 Baths in Montbello

    5518 Salem St, Denver, CO 80239
  10. Building Photo - 1985 Ingalls St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,623
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,623

    1985 Ingalls St

    1985 Ingalls St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Building Photo - 3140 W Ada Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    3140 W Ada Pl

    3140 W Ada Pl, Denver, CO 80219
  12. Building Photo - 1148 S Boston Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1148 S Boston Ct

    1148 S Boston Ct, Denver, CO 80247
  13. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    2155 W Baltic Pl

    2155 W Baltic Pl, Englewood, CO 80110
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1738 Verbena St

    1738 Verbena St, Denver, CO 80220
  15. Building Photo - 3 Bedroom Ranch Home in Montbello
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    3 Bedroom Ranch Home in Montbello

    5545 Zion Ct, Denver, CO 80239
  16. Building Photo - 5435 South Dover Street
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5435 South Dover Street

    5435 South Dover Street, Denver, CO 80123
  17. Building Photo - 831 Meade St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    831 Meade St

    831 Meade St, Denver, CO 80204
  18. Building Photo - 1580 S Krameria St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$2,616

    1580 S Krameria St

    1580 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224
  19. Building Photo - 6900 Larsh Dr
    5 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    6900 Larsh Dr

    6900 Larsh Dr, Denver, CO 80221
  20. Building Photo - 1225 Xanadu St
    3 BEDS, 1.25 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1225 Xanadu St

    1225 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011
  21. 3 BEDS, 1.75 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1200 S Harrison St

    1200 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80210
  22. Building Photo - Updated Home near Downtown Denver
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    Updated Home near Downtown Denver

    3446 Adams St, Denver, CO 80205
  23. Building Photo - 5543 Atchison St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    5543 Atchison St

    5543 Atchison St, Denver, CO 80239
  24. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    2070 S Gilpin St

    2070 S Gilpin St, Denver, CO 80210
  25. Building Photo - 18923 E Carmel Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,810

    18923 E Carmel Dr

    18923 E Carmel Dr, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 9400 E Iliff Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    9400 E Iliff Ave

    9400 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80231
  27. Building Photo - 2705 W Park Pl
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,741
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,741

    2705 W Park Pl

    2705 W Park Pl, Denver, CO 80219
  28. Building Photo - 3145 Worchester St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    3145 Worchester St

    3145 Worchester St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  29. Building Photo - 19389 E 41st Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    19389 E 41st Pl

    19389 E 41st Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 990-4684
  30. Building Photo - 1181 Newark St
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    1181 Newark St

    1181 Newark St, Aurora, CO 80010
  31. Building Photo - 9393 W Wagon Trail Cir
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    9393 W Wagon Trail Cir

    9393 W Wagon Trail Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
  32. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,760

    7772 E 29th Ave

    7772 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
Showing 42 of 473 results, Page 5 of 12

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters