Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 3389 W Aqueduct Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3389 W Aqueduct Ave

    3389 W Aqueduct Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  2. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    4481 E Bails Pl

    4481 E Bails Pl, Denver, CO 80222
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3941 Kalamath St

    3941 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80211
  4. Building Photo - 4103 N Malta St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,921

    4103 N Malta St

    4103 N Malta St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 5873 Boston St
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925

    5873 Boston St

    5873 Boston St, Denver, CO 80238
  6. Building Photo - 20681 Randolph Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,006
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,006

    20681 Randolph Pl

    20681 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 792-6027
  7. Building Photo - 6339 N Hanover St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    6339 N Hanover St

    6339 N Hanover St, Denver, CO 80238
  8. Building Photo - 935 Kenton St
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    935 Kenton St

    935 Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,120

    21166 E 40th Pl

    21166 E 40th Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 1939 Olive St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$3,030

    1939 Olive St

    1939 Olive St, Denver, CO 80220
  11. Building Photo - 3195 Victor St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    3195 Victor St

    3195 Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$3,043

    8964 E 29th Pl

    8964 E 29th Pl, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 644-0234
  13. Building Photo - 23681 E 40th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    23681 E 40th Ave

    23681 E 40th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
  14. Building Photo - 4000 S Delaware St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    4000 S Delaware St

    4000 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1732 Florence St

    1732 Florence St, Aurora, CO 80010
  16. Building Photo - 21902 E 38th Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    21902 E 38th Pl

    21902 E 38th Pl, Aurora, CO 80019
  17. Building Photo - 1357 Kenton St
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1357 Kenton St

    1357 Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80010
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    3442 N Lafayette St

    3442 N Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80205
  19. Building Photo - 3098 S Cherry Way
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    3098 S Cherry Way

    3098 S Cherry Way, Denver, CO 80222
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    4302 Benton St

    4302 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1500 W 50th Ave

    1500 W 50th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
  22. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  23. Building Photo - 5550 N Lisbon St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    5550 N Lisbon St

    5550 N Lisbon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    19578 Randolph Pl

    19578 Randolph Pl, Denver, CO 80249
    (833) 736-8264
  25. Building Photo - 11259 E Alaska Pl
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    11259 E Alaska Pl

    11259 E Alaska Pl, Aurora, CO 80012
Showing 42 of 468 results, Page 7 of 12

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Denver
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Renting in Denver

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
574 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
570 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
558 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,505 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,872 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
631 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
143 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters