Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO

3,320 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Marq at Monument Ridge
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,088

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  2. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,732

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  3. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,446

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
  5. Building Photo - 396 Jefferson St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    396 Jefferson St

    396 Jefferson St, Monument, CO 80132
  6. Building Photo - 6690 Pahokee Ct
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    6690 Pahokee Ct Unit 6690

    6690 Pahokee Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  7. Building Photo - 824 Midland Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    824 Midland Ave

    824 Midland Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  8. Building Photo - 4615 Picturesque Ct
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    4615 Picturesque Ct Unit 4

    4615 Picturesque Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  9. Building Photo - Camelback Pointe
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,751

    Camelback Pointe

    3630 Rialto Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  10. STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920

    Cottages at Rampart Park

    2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 745-5638
  11. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,983

    The Madison at Stetson Hills

    6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (855) 955-1452
  12. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,626

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  14. Building Photo - Elements at Briargate
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,920

    Elements at Briargate

    9403 Cadmium View, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  15. Building Photo - 2410 Split Rock Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    2410 Split Rock Dr Unit 2414

    2410 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  16. Building Photo - 7772 Frigid Air Pt
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 1 Month Lease

    7772 Frigid Air Pt

    7772 Frigid Air Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  17. Building Photo - 1708 Sawyer Way
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1708 Sawyer Way

    1708 Sawyer Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  18. Building Photo - 1318 Holland Park Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1318 Holland Park Blvd Unit #B

    1318 Holland Park Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  19. Price Drop. $533 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  20. Building Photo - Vista View
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,321
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,536

    Vista View

    5537 N Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  21. Building Photo - The Edison at Chapel Hills
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,157
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,157

    Residences at Falcon North

    6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 309-0069
  23. Building Photo - Vistas at Jackson Creek
    Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  24. Building Photo - N. Chestnut Street
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    N. Chestnut Street Unit #1

    2625 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    5042 El Camino Dr

    5042 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,675

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  27. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,284

    Vue 21

    4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 425-4135
  28. Building Photo - 11 N 34th St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355

    11 N 34th St Unit 101

    11 N 34th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $1,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,768

    Cottonwood Terrace

    2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 781-8433
  30. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $8,227
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $6,239

    Cortland Grand River

    7755 Kaleb G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 627-9367
Showing 42 of 532 results, Page 4 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.