Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO

702 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $6,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $6,214

    Cortland Powers North

    5850 Welkin Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 602-8967
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,367

    Polaris Junction

    185 Polaris Point Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 922-4185
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $8,227
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $6,239

    Cortland Grand River

    7755 Kaleb G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 627-9367
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Plus Fees

    FalconView

    10691 Cadence Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 581-5700
  5. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $8,489
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,599

    Apex

    7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 249-6115
  6. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416

    Jasper at Victory Ridge

    10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (720) 586-4268
  7. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,989
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,091

    Preserve at Mesa Creek

    975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (720) 594-5863
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,120

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  9. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,884
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,277

    The Resort at University Park

    4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 424-1951
  10. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  11. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459

    Lark on Woodmen

    5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 249-0503
  12. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,261

    Volta at Voyager

    11275 Nahcolite Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (877) 328-5586
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $7,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $7,027

    Cortland Rockrimmon

    5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-6639
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $784+
    3 BEDS
    $614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $769
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$614 - $784

    11 West | Student Housing

    1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 394-9525
  16. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,446

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  17. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,350

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  18. Building Photo - Grand Centennial Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,067

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,088

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,233
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,943

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  22. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  23. Building Photo - 6414 Caddy Point
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$307
    Total Monthly Price$4,029

    6414 Caddy Point Unit SI ID1386251P

    6414 Caddy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  24. Building Photo - 7282 Thorn Brush Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  25. Building Photo - 3954 Patterdale Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,851
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,851

    3954 Patterdale Pl

    3954 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  26. Building Photo - 5521 Cross Creek Dr
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5521 Cross Creek Dr

    5521 Cross Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  27. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    8197 Mockorange Heights

    8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  28. Building Photo - 2434 Vanhoutte Vw
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 3 Month Lease

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  29. Building Photo - 5412 Seal Alley
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    5412 Seal Alley

    5412 Seal Alley, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  30. Building Photo - 4660 Farmingdale Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    4660 Farmingdale Dr