Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO

3,320 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Flats at Pinecliff
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,451

    Flats at Pinecliff

    4710-4770 Rusina Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  2. Other - Viridian Edge at the Park
    Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,672

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  3. Building Photo - 2920-2922 Main St
    2 BEDS
    $1,050
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    2920-2922 Main St

    2920-2922 Main St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  4. Building Photo - 349 Woodworth St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    349 Woodworth St Unit E

    349 Woodworth St, Monument, CO 80132
  5. Building Photo - Cottages at Pike View
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,564
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  7. Building Photo - 1125 Manitou Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1125 Manitou Ave

    1125 Manitou Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  8. Building Photo - InterQuest Ridge
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  9. Building Photo - 980 Holli Springs Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    980 Holli Springs Ln Unit B

    980 Holli Springs Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  10. Building Photo - Charming 2-Bedroom Condo for Rent
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    Charming 2-Bedroom Condo for Rent

    1708 Sawyer Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  11. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,655

    Cottages at Woodmen Heights

    7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 771-3950
  12. Building Photo - 2116 Friendship Pl
    2 BEDS
    $1,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,310

    2116 Friendship Pl

    2116 Friendship Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  13. Building Photo - Copper Rose
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  14. Building Photo - Alpine Vista
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,705
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
  15. Building Photo - Retreat at Austin Bluffs
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,946

    Retreat at Austin Bluffs

    4675 Templeton Park Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  16. Building Photo - 3950 Stonedike Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    3950 Stonedike Dr Unit D

    3950 Stonedike Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  17. Building Photo - 2922 Straus Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2922 Straus Ln Unit B

    2922 Straus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2922 Straus Ln Unit D

    2922 Straus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  19. Building Photo - 823 Duclo Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    823 Duclo Ave Unit 3

    823 Duclo Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  20. Building Photo - 906 1/2 Carlisle St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,245

    906 1/2 Carlisle St

    906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  21. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345

    RidgePointe at Gleneagle

    13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 427-4983
  22. Bedroom - 2010 Meyers Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 3 Month Lease

    2010 Meyers Ave Unit Idealformatureperson

    2010 Meyers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  23. Building Photo - 337 Pilot Knob Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    337 Pilot Knob Ave Unit 2

    337 Pilot Knob Ave, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
Showing 42 of 532 results, Page 3 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters