Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Arvada

113 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,610

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  3. Building Photo - Water Tower Flats
    1 BED
    $1,786
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,175

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  4. 1 BED
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,398
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $2,423

    Solana Olde Town Station

    6875 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 594-2748
  5. Building Photo - 5630 Webster St
    1 BED, 0.75 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    5630 Webster St Unit 2

    5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002
  6. Building Photo - 5630 Webster St
    1 BED, 0.75 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    5630 Webster St Unit 3

    5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    5630 Webster St Unit 1

    5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002
  8. Building Photo - 7250-7290 Newton Street
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    7250-7290 Newton Street

    5562 Newland Way, Arvada, CO 80002

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Arvada at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Arvada

Downtown Arvada Neighborhood in Arvada, CO

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Downtown Arvada one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.