Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Mid-City Santa Monica - Page 2
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,7001144 15th St
1144 15th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,095
1138 Princeton St Unit 1132-I
1138 Princeton St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,395
1171 Franklin St Unit 103
1171 Franklin St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$2,3751217 9th St
1217 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,575+1418 12th St
1418 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 BED$2,6001242 Mcclellan Dr
1242 Mcclellan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
2 BEDS$3,950
1120 Chelsea Ave
1120 Chelsea Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,469+2 BEDS$5,717+Base Rent$4,463 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,469 - $7,374
2300 Wilshire
2300 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,490+3 BEDS$5,430+Base Rent$3,095 - $5,425Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $5,430
THE CHARLIE SM YALE
2828 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,040+Base Rent$3,422 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,255PR SM Revello LLC
1234 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,395The Stanford West
3008 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
2921 Arizona
2921 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Call for Rent
Arizona Apartments
2918 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,881+1 BED$3,779+2 BEDS$3,289+Base Rent$2,875 - $4,732Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,738
VRS Arrezo Apartments LLC
507 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 BEDS$5,8501115 SM Apartments
1115 14th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,787+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$3,599 - $4,234Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,234PR SM Sorrento LLC
620-632 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,427+2 BEDS$3,414+Base Rent$3,408 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,414 - $4,338
PR SM Capri LLC
1445 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,753+1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,747 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $3,728
PR SM Biella LLC
1411 7th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Call for Rent
1118 11th Street
1118 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent1133 25th St
1133 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rentcen144
1444 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
1230-1234 McClellan Dr
1230-1234 McClellan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Call for Rent
1436 S Centinela Ave
1436 S Centinela Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Call for Rent
1128 7th Street
1128 7th St, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Call for Rent14th Street Apartments
1424-1428 14th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSanta Monica at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Santa Monica
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Sunset Park 596 Sq Ft $2,557/mo
- Wilshire Montana 672 Sq Ft $3,128/mo
- Pico 552 Sq Ft $3,190/mo
- Ocean Park 694 Sq Ft $3,401/mo
- Northeast 720 Sq Ft $3,572/mo
- Mid-City Santa Monica 646 Sq Ft $3,578/mo
- Downtown Santa Monica 633 Sq Ft $3,808/mo
- North of Montana 784 Sq Ft $4,178/mo