Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Of Market with a Garage

594 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,720+
    1 BED
    $4,891+
    2 BEDS
    $8,090+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,475+
    1 BED
    $4,078+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    3 BEDS
    $7,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $8,704
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,475 - $8,729

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    2 BEDS
    $4,228+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  4. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,066+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,962+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,709+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,426 - $8,077
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,432 - $7,875

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  8. |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,864

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  9. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,738+
    1 BED
    $4,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,737+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $4,709
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700 - $5,410
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,709 - $5,419

    Towers at Rincon

    88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (415) 918-5583
  11. STUDIO
    $3,627+
    1 BED
    $4,231+
    2 BEDS
    $6,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,622 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,627 - $6,053

    Bayside Village

    3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 913-9414
  12. 1 BED
    $4,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940

    Argenta

    1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 913-9640
  13. Building Photo - The Oak SF
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,675+
    3 BEDS
    $10,000+

    The Oak SF

    55 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102
  14. Building Photo - 425 1st St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,400

    425 1st St Unit 807

    425 1st St, San Francisco, CA 94105
  15. Building Photo - 333 1st St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    333 1st St Unit N706

    333 1st St, San Francisco, CA 94105
  16. Building Photo - 88 King St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $11,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,100

    88 King St Unit 115

    88 King St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,999

    403 Main St Unit 804

    403 Main St, San Francisco, CA 94105
  18. Building Photo - 188 Minna St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $30,000

    188 Minna St

    188 Minna St, San Francisco, CA 94105
  19. Building Photo - 765 Market St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,200

    765 Market St

    765 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103