Apartments for Rent in Civic Center
-
|STUDIO$3,734+1 BED$4,695+2 BEDS$7,945+
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,997+1 BED$3,647+2 BEDS$4,679+
The Civic
101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,700+
150 Van Ness
150 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Price Drop. $825 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $4,928
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in San Francisco
-
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,592+2 BEDS$4,359+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556Base Rent$2,211 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $2,576
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911Base Rent$2,907 - $3,193Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $3,069
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,018+2 BEDS$4,068+Base Rent$3,012 - $4,621Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,018 - $4,443
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,299+Base Rent$2,621 - $5,489Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,350
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,929+1 BED$2,959+2 BEDS$4,313+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,810Base Rent$3,810Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,81018 10th St Unit PL FL8-ID1315
18 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,857Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,905Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550Base Rent$2,536 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $2,774
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545949 Post St - Age 55+
949 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,675+3 BEDS$10,000+The Oak SF
55 Oak St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,995+
Sutter Street Apartments
1156 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,150Base Rent$6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,150101 Polk St Unit SI FL6-ID2102
101 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,770Base Rent$5,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,770101 Polk St Unit SI FL6-ID2103
101 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,820Base Rent$5,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,820
150 Van Ness Ave Unit SI FL7-ID2145
150 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,960Base Rent$5,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,960
150 Van Ness Ave Unit SI FL11-ID2147
150 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,210Base Rent$8,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,210
100 Van Ness Ave Unit SI FL18-ID1477
100 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,870Base Rent$7,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,870
100 Van Ness Ave Unit SI FL12-ID1478