Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Mission Valley with a Garage

574 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,787+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,791+

    West Park

    7777 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 526-3041
  3. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $7,273
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  6. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  9. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $5,956
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,590

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100

    Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes

    6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1280
  13. Building Photo - 7280 Hyatt St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    7280 Hyatt St Unit 3

    7280 Hyatt St, San Diego, CA 92111
  14. Building Photo - 4062 Georgia St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    4062 Georgia St Unit 7

    4062 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103
  15. Building Photo - 4482 Utah St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    4482 Utah St Unit 1

    4482 Utah St, San Diego, CA 92116
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200