Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  2. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $7,273
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  5. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
  11. Building Photo - 2230 Qualcomm Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $7,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New