Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Downtown Long Beach

306 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,892
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,892

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $4,967
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,960 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,967 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,227

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  6. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
  7. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  8. STUDIO
    $2,487+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072

    AMLI Park Broadway

    245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 757-9734
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,714+
    2 BEDS
    $3,799+

    The Crest

    207 Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 570-6389
  10. Building Photo - 400 W Ocean Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    400 W Ocean Blvd Unit 206

    400 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    Apply
  11. Building Photo - 388 E Ocean Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    388 E Ocean Blvd Unit 517

    388 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
  12. Building Photo - 411 W Seaside Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    411 W Seaside Way Unit 204

    411 W Seaside Way, Long Beach, CA 90802
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1030 E Ocean Blvd Unit 605

    1030 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    488 E Ocean Blvd Unit 417